Millet X-sprint Ruunaa 17.9.2005

SOLO DUO-M DUO-N DUO-K

SOLO

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kaaja Jari                  Team Free                         6.56.41             
  2.   Lappalainen Tuomo           Team Rytmi                        7.30.24     +33.43  
  3.   Ruohtula Pasi               Pohjois-Ka                        7.53.05     +56.24  

SOLO DUO-M DUO-N DUO-K

DUO-M

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Peltotalo/Mika Häkkinen Jani  Hiiltomieh                        6.24.39             
  2.   Hyvönen/Janne Juntunen Panu  SK Pohjant                        6.25.54      +1.15  
  3.   Lepistö/Petteri Must Petteri  Vokant Tea                        6.28.43      +4.04  
  4.   Varis/Mikko Auvinen Kari    JS-profiil                        6.54.11     +29.32  
  5.   Kettunen/Timo Varis Juho    KIEPPI                            7.05.20     +40.41  
  6.   Okkonen/Jaakko Leppänen Mika  KarSu                             7.14.21     +49.42  
  7.   Lång/Jussi Kajala Samuli    Team Spiri                        8.26.55   +2.02.16  
  8.   Suomalainen/Jani Viisan Topi  Team OP 2                         8.26.59   +2.02.20  
  9.   Lehtonen/Joonas Ahola Juha  Team Penal                        8.29.22   +2.04.43  
 10.   Rantahakala/Paavo Lein Mikko  Pappa beta                        8.50.49   +2.26.10  
 11.   Salonen/Juho Leppikorpi Mika  Team Sissi                        9.20.29   +2.55.50  
 12.   Komulainen/Heikki Kosk Jussi  Bear-Boys                         9.20.51   +2.56.12  

SOLO DUO-M DUO-N DUO-K

DUO-N

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Siltanen/Kaisa Härkön Riitta  ulkoilukau                        7.03.05             
  2.   Aatsinki/Minna Isotalu Maija  Kesäkissat                        7.28.53     +25.48  

SOLO DUO-M DUO-N DUO-K

DUO-K

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linko/Pasi Arkko Sebastian  Wildlife T                        5.58.37             
  2.   Mylläri/Kalle Munck-Lag Olli  Tuska                             6.27.41     +29.04  
  3.   Varonen/Tuomo Arovaini Janne  Team Kanoo                        6.34.31     +35.54  
  4.   Ukkonen/Riikka Piispa Maarit  Team RiMa                         7.08.50   +1.10.13  
  5.   Laine/Taina Viilonoja Kati  Team Haglö                        7.35.08   +1.36.31  
  6.   Pais/Merle Rohtla Mart      LSF PT M r                       10.23.20   +4.24.43  
       Pasajoki/Minna Kairisa Heidi  Team Spiri                          Kesk.